Panel Products List

Teledyne Electronic Manufacturing Services

CAGE Code 26687

Use the field below to filter the Products List and find what you are searching for

To request pricing information please use the "Request Pricing" link on the left
Description P/N
Amber Filter 839328-A
Arm, Extension R9008
Box Light Indicator R9003-2
Cable Assembly 845997
Cable Assembly 845998
Cable Assembly 845999
Cable Assembly 846000
Cable Assembly 846001
Cable Assembly 846002
Cable Assembly 846003
Cable Assembly 846004
Cable Assembly 846005
Cable Assembly 846006
Cable Assembly 846007
Cable Assembly 853969
Cable Assembly 853970
Cable Assembly 853973
Cable Assembly 853978
Cable Assembly 846008-1
Cable Assembly 853972-1
Cable Assemply 853979
Capsule Assy 839074-1
Capsule Assy 844196-1
Caution Advisory, Panel 844182-X[22]
Caution Advisory, Panel, Cockpit R7955-X[45]
Chassis, MWP 851816-1
Circuit Card Assembly 853975
Circuit Card Assembly 113-04C007-1
Circuit Card Assembly 113-04D001-3
Circuit Card Assembly 838104-1
Circuit Card Assembly 838128-1
Circuit Card Assembly 838160-1
Circuit Card Assembly 838160-2
Circuit Card Assembly 843782-1
Circuit Card Assembly 843788-1
Circuit Card Assembly 843791-1
Circuit Card Assembly 844135-2
Circuit Card Assembly 844328-1
Circuit Card Assembly 852456-1
Circuit Card Assembly 852459-1
Circuit Card Assembly 852462-1
Circuit Card Assembly 852462-2
Circuit Card Assembly 852844-1
Circuit Card Assembly 852857-1
Circuit Card Assembly 852860-1
Circuit Card Assembly 852860-3
Circuit Card Assembly 853390-1
Circuit Card Assembly 853393-1
Circuit Card Assembly 853975-1
Circuit Card Assembly R7112-01
Circuit Card Assembly R7421-XX[43]
Component, Diode 1N5061
Component, Diode 1N649
Connector Assembly 853980-1
Connector Assembly R7442-01
Connector, Modified 846009-X[30]
Contact R7422-01
Contact R9005
Contact R9006
Contact, Support 837125
Cover Plate 844199-XX[26]
Cover Plate, Indicator Light 839325-X[9]
Cover Plate, Light 839344-1
Cover Plate, Light 844231-X[27]
Cover Plate, Light 844321-2
Cover, Mounting - MC/MWP 843764-1
Diffuser R7432-01
Eyelet R7144-4
Filter, Light Lens 854078
Filter, Light Lens 839324-4
Filter, Light Lens R4737-6SGP1
Filter, Light Lens R4737-6YP4
Filter, Light Lens R9004-1C
Filter, Light Lens R9004-1GM
Filter, Light Lens R9004-1RD
Filter, Light Lens R9004-1YD
Flex Cable 853974
Flex Cable 846001-1
Flex Cable 852972-1
Frame ASSY, CAP 845485-X[29]
Frame ASSY, MCAP 843774-X[17]
Frame, Assembly 844093
Frame, Assembly 837464-1
Indicator Capsule Assy 839311-X[8]
Indicator Capsule Assy R3580
Indicator Capsule Assy R9030
Indicator Light Assy R1605-9
Indicator Light Assy, Matrix 844230-1
Indicator Light Assy, Matrix 852842-X[32]
Indicator Light Assy, MWP 844194-X[23]
Indicator Panel R7935-4
Insulator Bushing R7887
Insulator WORD 839807
Lamp Housing 839332
Legend Plate 837436-2-X [2]
Legend Plate 837471-2-X [3]
Legend Plate 838096-2-X [5]
Legend Plate 842282-1-X-X  [12]
Legend Plate 842282-2-X-X          [13]
Legend Plate 843785-1-X-X  [18]
Legend Plate 843933-1-X-X  [19]
Legend Plate 852843-1-X-X   [33]
Legend Plate 853495-1-X-X[34]
Legend Plate 855333-X-X-X[37]
Legend Plate R1133-187-02YXX  [39]
Legend Plate R1133-195-02CXX [40]
Legend Plate R1133-195-02-XX [41]
Legend Plate R1133-220-02-XX [42]
Lens, Light 837636
Lens, Light 837637
Lens, Light 839324
Lens, Light 844187
Lens, Light 839316-1
Lens, Light 839322-1
Lens, Light 844197-X [24]
Lens, Light R9007SL
Lens, Light R6493-6AY2
Lens, Light 854023-XXX [36]
Lens, Light 844198-X [25]
Light Assembly R10620-XX [38]
Light Assembly, Type 1 853961-1
Light Assembly, Type V 853965-XXX [35]
Light Box Assembly 837117-1
Light Box Assembly 837117-2
Light Box Assembly 842371-X[14]
Light Box, 3 Channel 837591-1
Light Box, 3 Channel 837591-3
Light Switch Asm 838821-X[6]
Light, Indicator 838822-X[7]
Master Warning Panel 843766
Master Warning Panel 843591-X[15]
Master Warning Panel 843593-X[16]
Master Warning Panel 854448-2
Master Warning Panel 847106-X [31]
NVG Filter 852849
NVG Filter Light Box Assy 217-10A00X-X-X-XX[1]
Plate, Acuator, MWP 844177-1
Plate, Identification 844175-2-X-X [21]
Plate, Indentification 844482-1-X-X [28]
Plate, Instruction 844175-1-X-X [20]
Printed Wiring Assembly R7640-2
Printed Wiring Assembly R7491-2
Printed Wiring Assembly R7480-2
Printed Wiring Assembly R7426-XX
Printed Wiring Board 852457
Printed Wiring Board 853971
Printed Wiring Board 852861-1
Red Filter 839328-R
Retainer, Indicator 839321
Screw R3096-4C3
Screw R3096-4C3
Spacer, Flat 840200-XXX  [11]
Spring , Latch Indicator R9014
Spring Latch 837586-X[4]
Spring, Lamp Contact R6568
Switch, Push 839077-17
Switch, Toggle 837902
Switch,  Assy R6141
Tray, Slide 840198-X[10]
Teledyne Advanced Electronic Solutions | EMS | 1425 Higgs Road, Lewisburg, TN 37091 | Terms and Conditions
[p] 931-359-4531 | ems@teledyne.com
Copyright 2017 Teledyne Technologies Incorporated. All rights reserved.